Pracownicy    

Dyrekcja ZS Nr 2


mgr Marcin Przepióra
dyrektor

mgr inż. Katarzyna Radoń
zastępca dyrektora

Grono pedagogiczne ZS Nr 2

Highslide JS

Nauczyciele pełnozatrudnieni

  1. Basiak Bogdan
  2. Bejster Ewa
  3. Blumowska Magdalena
  4. Bryła Magdalena
  5. Capar Elżbieta
  6. Cielniak Dariusz
  7. Działoszewska-Rozbiegalska Katarzyna
  8. Gniazdowska Iwona
  9. Grydziuszko Alicja
  10. Janik Przemysław
  11. Janowska Marzena
  12. Jędrasik Andrzej
  13. Kapuścińska Katarzyna
  14. Kokolus Agnieszka
  15. Kulewska Alicja
  16. Kwiatek Alicja
  17. Labuda-Kleczewska Anna
  18. Lesińska Jolanta
  19. Lewandowska Agnieszka
  20. Lipczyńska-Rahmani Beata
  21. Lipnicka Magdalena
  22. Łapa Maciej
  23. Maciejewska-Obuchowska Kornelia
  24. Makowska Małgorzata
  25. Mizera Maria
  26. Moszczyńska Teresa
  27. Niegierysz Urszula
  28. Nowacka Agnieszka
  29. Orłowska Marzena
  30. Pelc Dorota
  31. Piskorz Joanna
  32. Pita Anna
  33. Podgórski Jacek
  34. Polańska Zofia
  35. Przepióra Marcin
  36. Radliński Grzegorz
  37. Radoń Katarzyna
  38. Romańczuk Joanna
  39. Sawa Agnieszka
  40. Starzycka Agata
  41. Stencel Mariusz
  42. Stępczyńska Jolanta
  43. Szewczyk Zdzisława
  44. Świerczyńska Agnieszka
  45. Walczak Joanna
  46. Walewska-Dębrowska Monika
  47. Walkowska Anna
  48. Winnik Paweł
  49. Wiśniewska Krystyna
  50. Wiśniewska Marzanna
  51. Wołkowicz Jaszczuk Sylwia
  52. Żwirko-Kujawiak Elżbieta

Nauczyciele niepełnozatrudnieni

  1. Baran Danuta
  2. Biryłko Jarosław
  3. Igielska Bernadeta
  4. Kaźmierczak Jerzy
  5. Kolany Marcin
  6. Kózka Marcin
  7. Krupa Anna
  8. Kutrowska Katarzyna
  9. Piotrowicz Emil
  10. Rzekanowska Honorata
  11. Traczykowska Anna
  12. Wechmann Marta

Administracja

  1. Czubala Sylwia
  2. Górska Mirosława
  3. Kisiel Ewa
  4. Król Wioletta
  5. Pawulska Justyna

Obsługa

  1. Strzałek Andrzej
  2. Basiak Teodora
  3. Fadecka Dorota
  4. Hajewski Edward
  5. Karolak Maria
  6. Maison Barbara
  7. Michno Janina
  8. Rycerz Kazimiera
  9. Słoniec Lucjan
  10. Strzyżewski Zenon
  11. Szewczyk Jolanta
  12. Teklińska Zenona
  13. Więckowska Barbara

ORLIK 2012

  1. Gładun Dariusz
  2. Górski Wojciech
  3. Kiełtyka Piotr
  4. Sorokin Ryszard
  5. Rycerz Wiesław







ilość odsłon: 571



:)