Pracownicy    

Dyrekcja ZS Nr 2


mgr Marcin Przepióra
dyrektor

mgr inż. Katarzyna Radoń
zastępca dyrektora

Grono pedagogiczne ZS Nr 2

Highslide JS

Nauczyciele pełnozatrudnieni

  1. Basiak Bogdan
  2. Bejster Ewa
  3. Biryłko Jarosław
  4. Blumowska Magdalena
  5. Bryła Magdalena
  6. Cielniak Dariusz
  7. Czubala Sylwia
  8. Działoszewska-Rozbiegalska Katarzyna
  9. Gniazdowska Iwona
  10. Grędziak Paweł
  11. Gruszto Tomasz
  12. Grydziuszko Alicja
  13. Janik Przemysław
  14. Janowska Marzena
  15. Jędrasik Andrzej
  16. Kapuścińska Katarzyna
  17. Kaźmierczak Jerzy
  18. Kokolus Agnieszka
  19. Kolany Marcin
  20. Krupa Anna
  21. Kurtowska Katarzyna
  22. Kulewska Alicja
  23. Kwiatek Alicja
  24. Labuda-Kleczewska Anna
  25. Lesińska Jolanta
  26. Lewandowska Agnieszka
  27. Lipczyńska-Rahmani Beata
  28. Lipnicka Magdalena
  29. Łapa Maciej
  30. Maciejewska-Obuchowska Kornelia
  31. Makowska Małgorzata
  32. Mizera Maria
  33. Moszczyńska Teresa
  34. Niegierysz Urszula
  35. Nowacka Agnieszka
  36. Orłowska Marzena
  37. Pelc Dorota
  38. Piskorz Joanna
  39. Pita Anna
  40. Podgórski Jacek
  41. Rzekanowska Honorata
  42. Polańska Zofia
  43. Przepióra Marcin
  44. Radliński Grzegorz
  45. Radoń Katarzyna
  46. Romańczuk Joanna
  47. Sieczkowska Agnieszka
  48. Starzycka Agata
  49. Stencel Mariusz
  50. Stępczyńska Jolanta
  51. Świerczyńska Agnieszka
  52. Walczak Joanna
  53. Walewska-Dębrowska Monika
  54. Walkowska Anna
  55. Wechmann Marta
  56. Winnik Paweł
  57. Wiśniewska Krystyna
  58. Wiśniewska Marzanna
  59. Wołkowicz Jaszczuk Sylwia
  60. Żwirko-Kujawiak Elżbieta

Administracja

  1. Czubala Sylwia
  2. Górska Mirosława
  3. Kisiel Ewa
  4. Król Wioletta
  5. Pawulska Justyna
  6. Podgórski Jacek

Obsługa

  1. Chmielewska Jolanta
  2. Basiak Teodora
  3. Bielawska Teresa
  4. Fadecka Dorota
  5. Hajewski Edward
  6. Kaczmarek Jolanta
  7. Karolak Maria
  8. Klause Grażyna
  9. Michno Janina
  10. Rycerz Kazimiera
  11. Słoniec Lucjan
  12. Strzyżewski Zenon
  13. Szewczyk Jolanta

ORLIK 2012

  1. Gładun Dariusz
  2. Górski Wojciech
  3. Kiełtyka Piotr
  4. Sorokin Ryszard
  5. Rycerz Wiesław







ilość odsłon: 704



:)