Rada Pedagogiczna

Nauczyciele pełnozatrudnieni

  1. Basiak Bogdan
  2. Bejster Ewa
  3. Blumowska Magdalena
  4. Bryła Magdalena
  5. Cielniak Dariusz
  6. Działoszewska-Rozbiegalska Katarzyna
  7. Gniazdowska Iwona
  8. Grydziuszko Alicja
  9. Janik Przemysław
  10. Janowska Marzena
  11. Jędrasik Andrzej
  12. Kapuścińska Katarzyna
  13. Kokolus Agnieszka
  14. Kulewska Alicja
  15. Kwiatek Alicja
  16. Labuda-Kleczewska Anna
  17. Lesińska Jolanta
  18. Lewandowska Agnieszka
  19. Lipczyńska-Rahmani Beata
  20. Lipnicka Magdalena
  21. Łapa Maciej
  22. Maciejewska-Obuchowska Kornelia
  23. Makowska Małgorzata
  24. Mizera Maria
  25. Moszczyńska Teresa
  26. Niegierysz Urszula
  27. Nowacka Agnieszka
  28. Orłowska Marzena
  29. Pelc Dorota
  30. Piskorz Joanna
  31. Pita Anna
  32. Podgórski Jacek
  33. Polańska Zofia
  34. Przepióra Marcin
  35. Radliński Grzegorz
  36. Radoń Katarzyna
  37. Romańczuk Joanna
  38. Sawa Agnieszka
  39. Starzycka Agata
  40. Stencel Mariusz
  41. Stępczyńska Jolanta
  42. Szewczyk Zdzisława
  43. Świerczyńska Agnieszka
  44. Walczak Joanna
  45. Walewska-Dębrowska Monika
  46. Walkowska Anna
  47. Winnik Paweł
  48. Wiśniewska Krystyna
  49. Wiśniewska Marzanna
  50. Wołkowicz Jaszczuk Sylwia
  51. Żwirko-Kujawiak Elżbieta

Nauczyciele niepełnozatrudnieni

  1. Biryłko Jarosław
  2. Igielska Bernadeta
  3. Kaźmierczak Jerzy
  4. Kolany Marcin
  5. Krupa Anna
  6. Kutrowska Katarzyna
  7. Piotrowicz Emil
  8. Rzekanowska Honorata
  9. Wechmann Marta

 

 

Administracja

1.  Czubala Sylwia

2.  Górska Mirosława

3.  Kisiel Ewa

4.  Król Wioletta

5.  Pawulska Justyna

Obsługa

  1. Strzałek Andrzej
  2. Basiak Teodora
  3. Fadecka Dorota
  4. Hajewski Edward
  5. Karolak Maria
  6. Maison Barbara
  7. Michno Janina
  8. Rycerz Kazimiera
  9. Słoniec Lucjan
  10. Strzyżewski Zenon
  11. Szewczyk Jolanta
  12. Teklińska Zenona

ORLIK 2012

  1. Gładun Dariusz
  2. Górski Wojciech
  3. Kiełtyka Piotr
  4. Sorokin Ryszard

 

5.  Rycerz Wiesław